Add bearings/hardware to both of your Z Rail Runner panels.

Toggle History

Revised 3 years ago
&nbsp; [gallery columns="1" ids="2060,4735,4736,4737"] <a href="http://diylilcnc.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/05/ZRailRunner.gif"><img class="alignnone size-thumbnail wp-image-2060" title="ZRailRunner" src="http://diylilcnc.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/05/ZRailRunner-525x393.gif" alt="" title="ZRailRunner" width="525" height="393" class="alignnone size-thumbnail wp-image-2060" /></a> <p>AddAdd bearings/hardware to both of your <em>Z Rail Runner</em> panels.</p>panels.

Revised 4 years ago
<a href="http://diylilcnc.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/05/ZRailRunner.gif"><img src="http://diylilcnc.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/05/ZRailRunner-525x393.gif" alt="" title="ZRailRunner" width="525" height="393" class="alignnone size-thumbnail wp-image-2060" /></a> <p>Add two Z Rail Runner bearing assembliesbearings/hardware to both of your Z<em>Z Rail Runner panels. These bearing assemblies consist of the foll</p>Runner</em> panels.</p>

Revised 4 years ago
<a href="http://diylilcnc.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/05/Zcart_02.jpg"><img src="http://diylilcnc.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/05/Zcart_02-525x393.jpg"href="http://diylilcnc.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/05/ZRailRunner.gif"><img src="http://diylilcnc.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/05/ZRailRunner-525x393.gif" alt="" title="Zcart_02"title="ZRailRunner" width="525" height="393" class="alignnone size-thumbnail wp-image-1398"wp-image-2060" /></a> <p>Add two Z Rail Runner bearing assemblies to both of your Z Rail Runner panels. These bearing assemblies consist of the following: <ol> <li>M8x35 bolt</li> <li>small washer</li> <li>skate bearing</li> <li>small washer</li> <li>skate bearing</li> <li>small washer</li> <li>M8 nut</li> </p>foll</p>

Revised 5 years ago
<a href="http://diylilcnc.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/05/Zcart_02.jpg"><img src="http://diylilcnc.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/05/Zcart_02-525x393.jpg" alt="" title="Zcart_02" width="525" height="393" class="alignnone size-thumbnail wp-image-1398" /></a> <p>Add two Z Rail Runner bearing assemblies to both of your Z Rail Runner panels. These bearing assemblies consist of the following: <ol> <li>M8x35 bolt</li> <li>small washer</li> <li>skate bearing</li> <li>small washer</li> <li>skate bearing</li> <li>small washer</li> <li>M8 nut</li> </p>

Revised 5 years ago
<a href="http://diylilcnc.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/05/Zcart_02.jpg"><img src="http://diylilcnc.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/05/Zcart_02-525x393.jpg" alt="" title="Zcart_02" width="525" height="393" class="alignnone size-thumbnail wp-image-1398" /></a> <p>Add two Z Rail Runner bearing assemblies to both of your Z Rail Runner panels. These bearing assemblies consist of the following: <ol> <li>M8x35 bolt</li> <li>small washer</li> <li>skate bearing</li> <li>small washer</li> <li>skate bearing</li> <li>small washer</li> </p>

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.